Tilbake

Contact your orderer

When you have questions regarding purchasing or travelling, contact your purchaser.

Topic page Purchasing | Pages tagged with purchasing

Norsk versjon - Bestillere - kontaktinformasjon

  1. Faculty of Architecture and Design
  2. Faculty of Humanities
  3. Faculty of Information Technology and Electrical Engineering
  4. Faculty of Engineering
  5. Faculty of Medicing and Health Sciences
  6. Faculty of Natural Sciences
  7. Faculty of Social and Educational Sciences
  8. Faculty of Economics and Management
  9. NTNU University Museum
  10. Administration
  11. Special units
Faculty of Humanities (HF - 62) Orderer
Faculty of Humanities Cecilie Heimdal | Ann-Kristin Haavik
IT equipment Bjørn Grønnesby
Music Bjørn Stene
Faculty of Information Technology and Electrical Engineering (IE - 63) Orderer
Faculty of Information Technology and Electrical Engineering Åse Belsvik | Vera Herfjord
Departement for Computer Science Birgit Sørgård
IDI Gjøvik Gunn Solberg Olsen
Informatikk og e-læring  Arne Morten UglemMads Eivind Eiliertsen
Department of Mathematical Sciences Tanja Opheim
Faggruppe realfag Gunn Solberg Olsen
Department of Electric Power Engineering Siri Wæhre Lien
Department of Engineering Cybernetics Tove Kristin Blomset Johnsen | Eva Amdahl | Jan Leistad
Department of Infomration Security and Communication Technology Jingjing Yang | Mona Nordaune 
Common, Gjøvik Gunn Solberg Olsen
NISLAB Gunn Solberg Olsen
CCIS Gunn Solberg Olsen
Department of Electronic Systems Trude Jenssen
Colour Science Gunn Solberg Olsen
Department of ICT and Natural Sciences Solveig Skorpen
Department of General Science Aud Bakken
Faculty of Engineering (IV - 64) Main orderer Orderer Backup
Faculty of Engineering - adm bestiller@iv.ntnu.no   Silje Storsul
Marine Technology Dorota Wesoly    
Energy and Process Engineering Marianne Trælnes   Anita Yttersian | Trond Kvilhaug
Structural Engineering Toril Aune Rørvik   Laila Larsen
Geoscience and Petroleum Wenche W. Finseth   Madelein Wold
Civil and Environmental Engineering bestiller@ibm.ntnu.no    
Mechanical and Idustrial Engineering Natalia Trotsenko   Gabriela Dahle
Ocean Operations and Civil Engineering Elin Guldbrandsen Drevik bestiller@ihb.ntnu.no Magnhild K. Wolff
Manufacturing and Civil Engineering Chunhong Luo    
SFF Centre for Autonomous Marine Operations and Systems Dorota Wesoly    
Faculty of Medicine and Health Sciences (MH - 65) Orderer
Ordering unit at MH bestillerenheten@mh.ntnu.no
Department of Health Sciences in Gjøvik Ann Kristin Engevold
Department of Health Sciences in Ålesund bestillerenheten@mh.ntnu.no
Faculty of Natural Sciences (NV - 66) Main orderer Orderer
Faculty of Natural Sciences Marianne Eidet Marianne Eidet
NV Mechanical Workshop Øystein Gjervan Hagemo  
NV Glassblowing Workshop Astrid Salvesen   
Department of Biology Signe Håkonsen Bente Uhre Halvorsen
CBD-SFF Lisbeth Pedersen  
Department of Biotechnology and Food Science Ann-Sissel Ulset  
Food Sciences Group Ann-Sissel Ulset  
Centre for Digital Life Norway - BIOTEK2021 Ann-Sissel Ulset  
Department of Physics Tone Sanne  
Department of Chemistry Roger Aarvik  
Department of Chemical Engineering Christopher Sørmo Merethe Christensen Vadseth
ICSI - SFI Christopher Sørmo   
SUBPRO - SFI Christopher Sørmo  
Department of Materials Science and Engineering Solveig Louise Sørli Jonassen Anne-Grethe Nilsen
Department of Biomedical Laboratory Science Frode Vågen  
Department of Biological Sciences Ålesund Heidi Engstrøm Linda Katrin Myren Vada
NTNU Nanolab Knut Håvard Raen Marianne Eidet
NTNU Sealab Kjersti Rennan Dahl Marianne Eidet
NTNU FF Gunnerus Sten Terje Falnes Marianne Eidet
Faculty of Social and Educational Sciences (SU - 67) Orderer
Faculty of Social and Educational Sciences Heidi Thorvaldsen 
Department of Geography Rita Hokseggen 
Department of Sociology and Political Science Oddrun Strand 
Department of Psychology Vibeke Aalmo | Fagbestiller: Tom Knudsen | Hans Almåsbakk
Department of Social Anthropology Rita Hokseggen
Department of Education and Lifelong Learning  Berit Berggård
Department of Teacher Education Anett Eksund Oppedal | Berit Hansen Gilde | Kjersti Stav
- The Norwegian Centre for Writing Education and Research Merete Lysberg
The Norwegian Centre for Mathematics  Merete Lysberg
- NTNU's resource centre for STEM-education Ellen Marie Andersson 
Department of Social Work Kari Rodahl
Faculty of Economics and Management (OK -60) Orderer
Faculty administration Nina Huse
NTNU Business School Randi Leikvold
Department of International Business Grete Taklo
Department of Economics Gerd Helene Holm
Department of Industrial Economics and Technology Management Grete Bjørgan | Cecilie Marhaug
NTNU University Museum (VM - 31) Orderer
NTNU University Museum Anna Gulla | Riitta Anelma Oinas | Klaus Ramberg | Reidar Karlsen
 
Administration (12 - 17) Orderer
Rector Inger LianRagnar Gimseng
Vice Rector Ålesund Inger Maren Solevågseide | Linda Mentzoni Granmo
Vice Rector Gjøvik Gunn Solberg Olsen
Pro-Rector for Research Inger Lian
Pro-Rector for Education Inger Lian | Ragnar Gimseng
Pro-Rector for Innovation Inger Lian
Education Quality Division Ragnar Gimseng | Fagbestiller: Frank Børø
Centre for Continuing Education and Professional Development Birgit Gladsø
Academic Administrative Division Ragnar Gimseng
Education Section in Gjøvik Gunn Solberg Olsen
Student Services Division Ragnar Gimseng
- Students Ragnar Gimseng
- Universell Ragnar Gimseng
Office of International Relations Solrun Hetling
NTNU University Library Tina Frøstad Jacobsen | Astrid Dalåmo Letnes
Director of Finances and Property  Inger Lian | Gjøvik: Gunn Solberg Olsen 
Division for Governance and Management Systems Inger Lian
Campusutvikling NTNU Kristin Brevik Antonsen
Financial Division Inger Lian
Financial Advisory Services Section Inger Lian | Ragnar Gimseng | Gjøvik: Gunn Solberg Olsen 
Payroll Services Section Inger Lian | Ragnar Gimseng | Gjøvik: Gunn Solberg Olsen 
Finance Service Centre Inger Lian | Ragnar Gimseng | Gjøvik: Gunn Solberg Olsen
Property Division Kristin Brevik Antonsen | Børge Aune
Campus Services Division Kari Ingebrigtsen | Siv Karin Pettersen Stenmann | Bente Vold
Campus Services Division, Operations Manager Kari Ingebrigtsen
Building Management Section Bente Vold
Technical Management Section Siv Karin Pettersen Stenmann
Project Implementation Section Ruzica Kvernland
- Bygningsprosjekt Geir Skjevdal | Randi Askim Tiller | Alf Nasvik Vold | Marian Brandt
Property Service Centre Kari Ingebrigtsen
Director of Organization Inger Lian
Universitetsavisa Ragnar Gimseng
Rector's Staff Development Inger Lian
Rector's Staff Inger Lian
Records Management Division Inger Lian
HR and HSE Division Solrun Hetling
HSE Section Solrun Hetling
IT Division Ann Kristin Ljøkjell | Birger Hoggen
IT Division Fagbestiller Torbjørn Gustafson | Tommy SolengJoachim Håvåg | Bjørn Grønnesby
IT Campus Gjøvik  
IT Campus Ålesund Fagbestiller Kenneth Opedal | Gunnar Liadal | Steinar Otto Sjøholt | Knut Fjørtoft | Stig Einar Kjølsøy | Andreas Fjørstad Hole
Communication Division Solrun Hetling
Special units (35) Orderer
RENATE-senteret Guri Schjølberg

 

Contact

Report changes to:kontakt@okavd.ntnu.no

0 Vedlegg
10661 Visninger
Gjennomsnitt (0 Stemmer)